Resultats et classement : championnat national de football, Botola pro

Classement complet

#EquipePtsJouéGagnéNulPerduMarquéReçu
1Ittihad Tanger5230141063423
2Wydad Casablanca513014974426
3Hassania Agadir5130131254022
4FUS Rabat4930131073426
5Difaa El Jadida483013984933
6Raja Casablanca483013984533
7Olympic Club de Safi4330101373228
8FAR Rabat4330111093534
9RSB Berkane3829108113332
10Rapide Club Oued Zem3730107132731
11MAT Tetouan3630106142435
12OCK Khouribga353098133747
13Chabab Rif Al Hoceima3330712112731
14KACM322988132744
15Chabab Atlas Khenifra2930611133041
16Racing de Casablanca173038192355